ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14521035
nr 1452 1035
Timo Solin
(f. 1947), Sverige
Timo Solin (b. 1947), Sweden. Omslingrande pairs. Signed, dated -06. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 26x45, outer dimensions including frame: 42x62 cm, vikskador.
MIXED MEDIA, Omslingrande par. Signerad, daterad -06. Blandteknik, bildmått: 26x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x62 cm
Condition: vikskador
Timo Solin, Swedish sculptor and painter, born in Finland 1947.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday February 28 2022
at 20:03:58
26/2 12:01:31
- Klassiska
Feb 28
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
Timo Solin
Read more about Timo Solin